First the sad bits ~ Then the talking-turd brothers :)

.

.

Yeah ~ Way to go off topic ~ Tho really I’m just a big-picture thinker ~

.

Chernobyl was being used to manufacture the kinds of plutonium isotopes needed in the manufacture of those plutonium powered batteries for things like kinetic energy weapons that mimic meteorite strikes, phased plasma rail guns, and even space based lasers and asteroid killer kinetic energy weapons ~ It’s the same tech president Clinton gave to the Chinese in the 90’s the US claims they stole ~ The real reason why Reagan used Star Wars weapons to do Chernobyl hangs in the air, once you accept that was the real cause ~

.

Some have claimed Chernobyl’s sarcophagus is incomplete and leaking? ~ Then that’s just plain madness, as is the American world Zionism’s Chernobyl attack in the first place ~

.

So did you know the “Pacific Radiation” isotope signature doesn’t match Fukishima, or that a “Black Rod” craft using the same type of plutonium isotope reactor fuel which Reagan (Supposedly) pulled Chernobyl to slow Russia from gaining was brought down in the Pacific by international Zionists in 2009 and that’s what’s ruined the entire Pacific ocean? ~

.

Lets hope we get them to act on Chernobyl then ~

(The entire Fukishima thing, tho true, is only a cover) ~ 

There’s ‘SFA’ that can really be done for the Pacific 😦

.

.

##########

.

.

“Don’t get caught slipping”  brothers ~

Don’t get set-up to do S*** either any how ~

Meanwhile, got a pretty good joke for you 😉

.

.

##########

.

.

The story of the illuminated Masonic-Zionist talking-turd brothers ~

.

.

Two illuminated “Masonic” talking-turds were both lying on the sidewalk talking S*** to each other one day ~ The 1st illuminated talking turd who was white, turned to the 2nd illuminated talking turd who was of mixed race origin, and asked him in good humour “How’s S*** going with you today brother turd?” and the 2nd mixed race illuminated talking turd said “S*** got heavy after 911 brother turd ~ No one really wants to know us anymore” and the 1st turd said “Yup ~ S***’s bad brother turd & getting badder” ~

.

Just then two streetwise ‘NIGGA’  dogs (That’s the respectful way to spell the word) ran out of an ally barking mad, yapping rapping and pissing on light poles while trying to find a pussy or two to bite ~ Noticing 2 talking-turds lying on the sidewalk shaking hands while talking to each other, the 1st ‘NIGGA’ dog asks the other dog “Hey Dawg ~ They yours?” and the 2nd ‘NIGGA’ dog just sniffs the 1st illuminated talking brother-turd & the 2nd illuminated talking brother-turd lying on the sidewalk ~ Then he says “Woof”  (No) before proceeding to lick his balls and chase pussy & poodles again after pissing on another light pole ~

.

The moral of the story is, no matter how smelly an illuminated talking-turd may be, whether they’re lying on a sidewalk, or got themselves lawfully elected to the US congress or senate, it’s still an illuminated talking Masonic brother turd in the eyes of another illuminated talking Masonic brother turd, even tho a couple of stray randy stoned ‘NIGGA’ dog’s on the hunt for pussy or poodle would only freely acknowledge them as S*** lying on the sidewalk 😦

.

.

(Don’t even think of calling it a rascist joke ~ It’s not & not meant to be) ~

The following links will (May) help “Illuminate” you ~ Ha-Ha-Ha ~

.

.

https://spacelizardlaw.wordpress.com/2013/12/15/when-all-the-stars-are-falling-down-moody-blues/

.

.

RD

.

.

.

 

Advertisements

About spacelizardlaw

Hmmm... Christ implied prophetical people like me get monuments built for them once they're dead so Ye-Hah & Whoopee & don't spare the embalming cream...
This entry was posted in Mockery and tagged , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

2 Responses to First the sad bits ~ Then the talking-turd brothers :)

  1. Pingback: How ex-Catholic Zionist-Jew Bill Maher goes to hell ~ | spacelizardlaw

  2. Pingback: I’m just not going to lie for Zion, period ~ (They hate that) ~ | spacelizardlaw

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s